LiSB Competitie 2016-2017

Promotieklasse

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1. Blerick 11239.55665.53.57.56
2. Maastricht 1103833.557.56.56.56
3. DJC 2826.524.54.533.54.54.5
4. Venlo 2626.5233.54.534.56
5. De Juiste -Z- 2625.52.50.553.5536
6. De Juiste -Z- 16254.51.54.55333.5
7. Schaesberg 15230.51.53.53.5554
8. Hoensbroek ME320223.5224.54

Klasse 1A

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1. Blerick 2122852.53.53.543.56
2. Reuver1025134.53.534.55.5
3. Bergen9233.5322444.5
4. t Pionneke 2823.52.51.543.51.555.5
5. Leudal 1722.52.52.542.5344
6. Horst620.52324.5333
7. Tegelen 13162.51.521234
8. EWS19.500.51.50.5232

Klasse 1B

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1. GESS 11229.523.563.5455.5
2. Kerkrade122944.53534.55
3. Maastricht 210232.51.543.54.53.53.5
4. Schaesberg 372503255.55.54
5. Schaesberg 26202.512.51445
6. De Juiste -Z- 3518231.50.524.54.5
7. DJC 321311.52.50.521.54
8. t Pionneke 3010.50.512.5211.52

Klasse 2A

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1. Blerick 31225.53.54.53.53.52.54.53.5
2. Postertoren10272.534.534.54.55
3. Tegelen 29201.5303.54.53.54
4. HSDV7242.51.5632.544.5
5. Venlo 3722.52.532.53434.5
6. Leudal 26183.51.51.53.521.54.5
7. t Stokpaardje3171.51.52.5234.52
8. GESS 22142.5121.51.51.54

Klasse 2B

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1. Heerlen143345.5444.556
2. Voerendaal 41229.523.55.54.554.54.5
3. Maastricht 3820.50.52.54.53.53.533
4. De Juiste -Z- 472120.51.54463
5. Eijsden417.521.52.523.51.54.5
6. Voerendaal 5417.51.512.522.53.54.5
7. Schaesberg 4316.511.5304.52.54
8. Schaesberg 5212.501.5331.51.52

Klasse 3

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1. Venlo 41120.522.51.5343.54
2. DJC 41017.520323.53.53.5
3. Tegelen 39191.54142.524
4. Blerick 56112.5130.522
5. DJC 5311.51203.5212
6. GESS 3310.500.51.52222.5
7. Bergen 23100.50.52322
8. Blerick 41800.50221.52