LiSB Competitie 2015-2016

Navigeer snel naar uw klasse:
Promotieklasse · Klasse 1A · Klasse 1B · Klasse 2A · Klasse 2B · Klasse 3 ·

Promotieklasse

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1. Voerendaal 313384.5456.557.55.5
2. Schaesberg 112383.5555.55.56.57
3. Blerick 111344354.5566.5
4. Venlo 2828.53334.564.54.5
5. DJC 26301.52.53.53.5667
6. Hoensbroek ME32232.532245.5
7. Leudal320.50.51.523.5247
8. Reuver0132.511.53.512.51

Klasse 1A

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1. De Juiste -Z- 21130.52.5454.5554.5
2. 't Pionneke 2931.55.53.5454.53.55.5
3. Tegelen 1731.544.533.573.56
4. GESS 1728.53453.5454
5. Horst727.53.534.54.5345
6. Blerick 2727.533.514565
7. Bergen72634.54.53425
8. Venlo 31213.52.524333

Klasse 1B

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1. De Juiste -Z- 11034.53.565.53.54.565.5
2. Maastricht 21033.54.55.53.57355
3. Schaesberg 21032.522.5565.565.5
4. Kerkrade1031.52.54.534.55.556.5
5. DJC 37254.5123.54.55.54
6. De Juiste -Z- 3525.53.552.52.53.544.5
7. Heerlen32323232.546.5
8. Voerendaal 4118.52.532.51.543.51.5

Klasse 2A

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7
MP BP 1 2 3 4
1. EWS11233.5,4.54,4.53.5,3
2. HSDV6182.5,1.53.5,2.54,4
3. Tegelen 2617.52,1.52.5,3.53.5,4.5
4. Postertoren113.52.5,32,22.5,1.5

Klasse 2B

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1. Schaesberg 31437.54.54.55665.56
2. 't Pionneke 312271.543.54.54.53.55.5
3. 't Stokpaardje723.51.52432.55.55
4. Schaesberg 472012.524433.5
5. Leudal 261801.53234.54
6. DJC 4517.501.53.5232.55
7. Eijsden516.50.52.50.531.53.55
8. GESS 20800.512.5211

Klasse 3

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1. Blerick 310173.52323.53
2. Voerendaal 5815.50.51.53.53.52.54
3. Venlo 4813.522.52.5213.5
4. Maastricht 351210.51.523.53.5
5. Tegelen 359.520.5222.50.5
6. Ultimo Vero4100.51.530.51.53
7. DJC 526.5100.50.53.51